Bosch Series 6 MUMS6ZM00G Stand Mixer with 5.5 Litre Bowl - Black, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Free Delivery
Series 6 Stand mixer with scale 1600 W Black, Brushed stainless steel MUMS6ZM00G
3 - 5 days
£599.99
Free Delivery
BOSCH Series 6 MUMS6ZM00G Stand Mixer - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey
3-5 working days
£599.99
Delivery from £5.99
Bosch Series 6 Intelligent Sensing Integrated Scale Stand Mixer MUMS6ZM00G
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Serie 6 PVQ731F15E hob Black Built-in 70 cm Zone induction hob 4 zone(s) Built-in hood
£1,499.00
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Bosch Serie 6 PIX631HC1E hob Black Built-in 60 cm Zone induction hob 4 zone(s)
£456.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ErgoMaster Series 4 MSM4B6V2 Hand Blender, Single Hand, Vacuum Pump, Bag, Glass Vacuum Box, 4 Stainless Steel Blades, Wear-free Ceramic Coupling, Switch-on Lock, 1000 W, Black
£83.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch Serie 6 PPQ7A6I40 hob Black Built-in 75.2 cm Gas 5 zone(s)
£499.00
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00