Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

Used Offers from

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.42
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Genuine Small Microfiber Cloths for GLASSVAC Pack of 2 Pack of 2

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Genuine Small Microfiber Cloths for GLASSVAC Pack of 2

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloths (2/pack) (To Fit: Bosch Glassvac Window Vacuum)

1-3 working days
£12.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

£12.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Bosch System GlassVAC - Small replacement microfibre cloths Carton F016800574

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Free Delivery

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Small Replacement Microfiber Cloth (for GlassVAC Window Vacuum, for Glass and Smooth Surfaces, 2 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: Cardboard box Use with the Bosch GlassVAC Spray Bottle Hook-and-loop pad for quickly and easily attaching to the GlassVAC Spray Bottle Ideal for cleaning smaller areas and confined spaces Small, machine-washable Microfibre Cloth effortlessly removes tough dirt, Weight: 0.03527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£7.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk