BOSCH 024223574 Spark Plugs For Audi A4 A6 A8 VW Passat 3B Peugeot Citroën X

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 235 748 – Fits Audi, Citroen, Peugeot, Skoda, Volvo, VW

BOSCH 024223574 Spark Plugs For Audi A4 A6 A8 VW Passat 3B Peugeot Citroën X

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Delivery from £36.37

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 748 Spark plug 0 242 235 748 Spark plug (price ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
GBP 10.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242235748 Spark Plug Fits Audi Citroen Peugeot Skoda Volvo VW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi Citroën Peugeot Skoda Volvo

£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Citroën Bx 1988-1994 1.9

£10.99
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 235 748 CANDLE SUPER PLUS FGR7DQE+ +23 /1 PC/ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242235748 Spark Plug Replacement Fits Volvo V70 2.0 2.4 2.4 Bi-Fuel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242235748 Spark Plug Service Replacement Fits Volvo 850 2.4 2.0

£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242235748 Spark Plug Replacement Fits Peugeot 605 3.0 3.0 SV 24

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BOSCH 024223574 Spark Plugs For Audi A4 A6 A8 VW Passat 3B Peugeot Citroën X

Cheapest offer

Number of contacts: 4 / Thread Length: approx. 19 mm / Product type-1: Filter cartridge,Auto filter, Oil change, insert / OE/OEM reference number (N): 101 000 035 HJ, 32017021, 272207, 272371 / Distance Between Electrodes: approx. 1.35 mm / Scope of Delivery: 1x Bosch spark plug / Comparison Number: 272372, 8642660, 8642661, 9146775 / Spanner/Wrench Size: approx. 16 mm / Product: Motor oil filter, motoroel filter, engine oil, filter insert / Thread Size: M 14 x 1.25 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Tightening Torque: approx. 28 nm / Spark Location: approx. 4 mm / Product type 3: Filter set, oil pump, oil screw, oil measuring rod, ÖLABAL / Product Type: Spark Plug / Product type-2: Oil Filter Cartridge, Sump, Change, System
£10.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II
£19.82
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 242 230 806 Spark plug
£18.94
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.11
Compare 153 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Spark plug 0 242 229 923 BOSCH for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT
£11.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Bosch WR10FC - Spark Plugs for gardening and forestry - 1 spark plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service - with Robust Design (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49