0 242 250 518 Spark Plug Nickel 28 Nm Fits Porsche 911 Convertible Targa Bosch

BOSCH Spark Plug 0242250518 Fits Porsche 911 - Single - OEM Quality Guaranteed

Used Offers from

0 242 250 518 Spark Plug Nickel 28 Nm Fits Porsche 911 Convertible Targa Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch 0242250518 Spark Plug for Porsche 911 Convertible 99917023290

£10.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 242 250 518 Spark plug

4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH Spark Plug 0242250518 Fits Porsche 911 - Single - OEM Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
GBP 11.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Nickel 28 Nm Fits Porsche 911 Convertible Targa - Bosch 0 242 250 518

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242250518 Spark Plug Single Fits Porsche 911 2008-2012 999172329 FGR4NQE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 242 250 518 Spark Plug Nickel 28 Nm Fits Porsche 911 Convertible Targa

£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Porsche 911 2008-2012 3.6 3.8

£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242250518 Spark Plug Fits Porsche 911

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£14.27
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 050 510 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 71 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0 242 250 518 Spark Plug Nickel 28 Nm Fits Porsche 911 Convertible Targa Bosch

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Configuration: Standard / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 242 250 518 / Material: Nickel / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 0-242-250-518 / Item Length: 0 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 999 170 232 90--PORSCHE / Fuel Type: Petrol / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: 0-242-250-518 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Manufacturer Heat Range: 0 °C / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Hex Size: 16 mm
£10.90
ebay.co.uk