✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 236 544 Spark plug 0 242 236 544 Spark plug (price ⭐UK Seller⭐

BOSCH Spark plug AUDI,MERCEDES-BENZ,OPEL 0 242 236 544 FR7KPP33U,Set40242235987,1881711051 Engine spark plug,Spark plugs 05159713AA,5159713AA,1023706

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 236 544 Spark plug 0 242 236 544 Spark plug (price ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
GBP 13.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 236 544 Spark plug 0 242 236 544 Spark plug (pr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
GBP 10.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 236 544 Spark plug 0 242 236 544 Spark plug (pr ⭐UK Seller⭐

£37.56
GBP 9.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 236 544 Spark plug 0 242 236 544 Spark plug (price ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14 / Configuration: Standard / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 242 236 544 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Material: Platinum / MPN: 0242236544 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21005429074 / Superseded Part Number: 0242 236 544 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 242 235 699 300 840 701 069 BCPR5EP-11 2097 / Weight: 0.47 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Unit Type: Unit / Other OE/OEM number: BKR6EP11 IFR5N10 IFR6B11 IFR6D10 IFR6G11K IFR6J IFR6J11 / Voltage: 12 V / Installation Depth: 0 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 90 / Country of Origin: Germany / Manufacturer Heat Range: 200 °C / Performance Part: Yes
£13.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 65 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II
£19.82
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 242 230 806 Spark plug
£18.47
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.11
Compare 153 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch WR10FC - Spark Plugs for gardening and forestry - 1 spark plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service - with Robust Design (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49