Bosch Spray Bottle Set (for Bosch Glass VAC Window Vacuum)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Spray Bottle Set (Use With: Bosch Glassvac Window Vacuum)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Spray Bottle Set for GLASSVAC

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Spray Bottle Set for GLASSVAC

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Special accessories GlassVAC - Spray bottle set F016800586

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden F016800586 Spray Bottle Set for Bosch Glass VAC Window Vacuum Cleaners

2-3 days
£23.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Spray Bottle Set for GLASSVAC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Spray Bottle Set (for Bosch Glass VAC Window Vacuum)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional GHP Foam Jet Nozzle
£77.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterpart Fridge Special Cleaner 500ml Spray Bottle Compatible With Bosch Fridges
£13.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1 x Universal Cutting Oil Bottle
£15.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Snow Foam Lance for Bosch Aquatak/Black & Decker/Norse/Ryobi/Neo, Adjustable Foam Cannon for Car Wash, Soap Sprayer for Pressure Washer, 1L Bottle
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Bosch Spray Bottle Set (for Bosch Glass VAC Window Vacuum)

Cheapest offer

Large, machine-washable Microfibre Cloth effortlessly removes tough dirt Hook-and-loop pad to easily attach the cloth to the spray bottle Spray applicator bottle evenly applies detergent while cleaning Adjustable spray nozzle to apply just the right amount of liquid Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.74
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.