Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 10mm 120mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Quick Concrete Drill Bit - 10.0mm X 120mm

1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2609256907 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 10x75x120 for Bosch UNEO)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256907 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 10x75x120 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256907 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 10x75x120 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden Uneo Maxx SDS-Quick-Akku-Bohrhammer 18V 2.5Ah Li-Ion incl. 2. rechargeable batter
£208.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Multi Purpose Drill Bit 7mm 100mm Pack of 1
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 5.5mm 100mm Pack of 1
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO 3 Piece SDS Quick Multi Purpose Drill Bit Set
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 10mm 120mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonry Drill Bit in 10mm diameter with a 120mm length is the largest and most heavy-duty option in this range, designed for demanding masonry drilling tasks where a wide, deep hole is required in concrete, stone, or masonry. At 10mm diameter and 120mm in length, this bit is ideally suited to applications such as installing large wall anchors, coach bolts, or heavy-duty fixings where precision and power are equally important. The specialist concrete tip maintains accurate hole formation even in tough substrates, while the SDS quick shank ensures full power transfer from your rotary hammer to the bit. Fully compatible with Bosch UNEO and EasyHammer rotary hammers and drills fitted with three-jaw chucks. Supplied as a single bit. Features and Benefits: • Special tip design optimised for concrete drilling applications. • SDS quick shank for maximum power transfer from your power tool. • Suitable for drilling in concrete, stone, and masonry. • Compatible with Bosch
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)