Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 5.5mm 100mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Accessories 2609256902 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 5.5x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Quick Concrete Drill Bits - Diameter 5.5mm, Length 100mm

1-3 working days
£6.66
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Accessories 2609256902 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 5.5x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 2609256902 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 5.5x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

£8.11
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Accessories 2609256902 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 5.5x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

In stock
£8.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256902 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 5.5x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

2-3 days
£11.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 2609256902 Concrete Drill Bit (SDS-Quick 5.5x55x100 for Bosch UNEO)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden Uneo Maxx SDS-Quick-Akku-Bohrhammer 18V 2.5Ah Li-Ion incl. 2. rechargeable batter
£208.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Multi Purpose Drill Bit 7mm 100mm Pack of 1
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO 3 Piece SDS Quick Multi Purpose Drill Bit Set
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit
£2.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 5.5mm 100mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonry Drill Bit in 5.5mm diameter with a 100mm length offers a slightly larger bore than the 5mm variant, making it a practical choice when drilling for fixings that require a fractionally wider hole in concrete, stone, or masonry. The specially engineered tip is designed to cut efficiently through hard masonry surfaces, reducing wear on the bit and effort on the operator. The SDS quick shank ensures strong power transfer between your tool and the bit, helping to maintain drilling speed and accuracy. Compatible with Bosch UNEO and EasyHammer rotary hammers and any drill fitted with a three-jaw chuck. Sold individually, this bit is straightforward to source as a direct replacement or to complement an existing set. Features and Benefits: • Special tip design optimised for concrete drilling applications. • SDS quick shank for maximum power transfer from your power tool. • Suitable for drilling in concrete, stone, and masonry. • Compatible with Bosch UNEO and Eas
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)