Bosch UNIVERSALUSB 18V-45 18v P4A USB Powerbank Adaptor for PowerForAll Batteries

Bosch Usb Charger Battery 18v

Bosch UNIVERSALUSB 18V-45 18v P4A USB Powerbank Adaptor for PowerForAll Batteries

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNIVERSALUSB 18V-45 18v P4A USB Powerbank Adaptor for PowerForAll Batteries

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch USB Adapter UniversalUSB 18V-45 (For Charging Different Devices; Powerful USB-C/USB-A Adapter/Power Bank; 18V System)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.36
Delivery from £0.49

Bosch USB Adapter UniversalUSB 18V-45 (For Charging Different Devices; Powerful USB-C/USB-A Adapter/Power Bank; 18V System)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.86
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY Green Universal USB 18V - 45 Power Bank 1600A02WS1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Universalusb 18V-45 18V Power Bank Adapter (Use With: Bosch Pba 18V Lithium-Ion Batteries)

1-3 working days
£22.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch USB Adapter UniversalUSB 18V-45 (For Charging Different Devices; Powerful USB-C/USB-A Adapter/Power Bank; 18V System)

£23.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02WS1 USB charging station for Bosch Home and Garden tools

Unknown
£25.13

Bosch UNIVERSALUSB 18V-45 18v P4A USB Powerbank Adaptor for PowerForAll Batterie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH GAA 18V-48 18v USB charger adaptor
£33.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Cell Phone Wireless Chargers for Bosch Professional 18V System Battery GBA 18V Batteries,15W Cell Phone Charging Station for Air Pods for i Phone for Sam sung,with USB and Type-C Charging Adapter
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GMS 120-27 Professional Wall Detector 1 x 1ah Li-ion USB Charger No Case
£127.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH GAA18V-48N 18V USB Portable Power Adapter, Blue
£55.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.37
JANRI Replacement dual Power tool charger compatible with Bosch 10.8V 12V lithium-on battey & compatible with Bosch 14.4V 18V Home and Garden PBA battery,2 usb port, 3 Pin UK plug
£33.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNIVERSALUSB 18V-45 18v P4A USB Powerbank Adaptor for PowerForAll Batteries

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UNIVERSALUSB 18V-45 is a versatile USB power bank adaptor that transforms your existing 18V POWER FOR ALL batteries into a portable charging solution for mobile devices. This compact adaptor provides a convenient way to charge smartphones, tablets, Bluetooth speakers and other small electronics while working on DIY projects or spending time in the garden. Equipped with dual USB ports (USB-A and USB-C), the adaptor allows you to charge up to two devices simultaneously, making it ideal for keeping your mobile phone and tablet powered throughout the day. The USB-C port supports fast charging with a robust 3A current output, whilst the USB-A port delivers up to 1.5A, with a combined maximum output of 5V/3A + 5V/1.5A. A built-in status indicator keeps you informed of remaining power levels at a glance. The unit features a compact design with a practical metal clip for easy attachment to clothing or work belts, keeping your charging solution within reach. As part of the POWER FOR A
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)