Bosch Wiper Blade for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN PININ I H6W H7W 1999 to 06/2007

Fits BOSCH 3 397 004 757 WIPERS 400MM BOSCH-1 PC.-TWIN REAR UK Stock

Used Offers from

Bosch Wiper Blade for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN PININ I H6W H7W 1999 to 06/2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for SEAT ALHAMBRA 7V8 7V9 1996 to 03/2010

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for FIAT ULYSSE 220 1994 to 08/2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD GALAXY I WGR 1995 to 05/2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD GALAXY MK I WGR 1995 to 05/2006

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for TOYOTA PRIUS W3 2008 to 06/2016

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for HYUNDAI H100 1993 to 02/2007

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for VW CALIFORNIA T4 7DJ 7DK 70J 1990 to 08/2004

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for DACIA SHIFTER 1989 to 05/2008

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

77 Variants from £5.96

Bosch Wiper Blade for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN PININ I H6W H7W 1999 to 06/2007

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 004 757 / MPN: 3397004757 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25034754997 / Item Type: Wiper Blades / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 018 612 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 3397004757 Wiper Blade / Reference OE/OEM Number: 202 820 01 45, 210 820 01 45, MR300499, MR339993, 161 998 001 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 4058634226798 / GTIN: 3165141087505 / Classic Part: Yes / Item Weight: 0.1 KG
£10.99
ebay.co.uk