Bosch Professional Augur Bit, Hex Shank 16x360x450mm 2608597644

Bosch Wood Auger Bit PRO, 16 mm Ø, soft & hardwood, for rotary drills/drivers, 1x

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Augur Bit, Hex Shank 16x360x450mm 2608597644

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Augur Bit, Hex Shank 16x360x450mm 2608597644

£23.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.68
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 16mm 450mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 16mm X 360mm X 450mm

1-3 working days
£25.17
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 16 x 385 x 450 mm 2608597644

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm
£27.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 15mm 235mm
£12.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Auger Drill Bit, Hex Shank 25x235mm 2608597635
£18.23
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2609255253 Wood Auger Drill Bit with Self-Cutting Threaded Point/Diameter 26mm
£17.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608597639 Auger Drill Bit with Hex Shank 32mm x 160mm x 235mm
£19.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Augur Bit, Hex Shank 16x360x450mm 2608597644

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: Auger / UPC: 3165140183536 / MPN: 2608597644 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1704188698 / Item Depth: 16 mm / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 350g / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch / Type: Augur Bit / EAN: 3165140183536 / GTIN: 3165140183536 / Length: 450 mm / Item Height: 16mm / Model: 2608597644 / Width: 50 mm / Item Weight: 350g
£22.47
ebay.co.uk