Bosch WTH85226GB 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Used Offers from

Bosch WTH85226GB 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £9.95

Bosch Series 4 Wth85225Gb 8Kg Load, Heat Pump Tumble Dryer White

Check retailer for delivery time
£579.00
Delivery from £16.99

Bosch WTH85224GB Heat Pump Tumble Dryer

1-3 Days
£629.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB - White 8KG Tumble Dryer - Heat Pump - E Energy Rating
£499.00
Compare 12 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB White 8kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£629.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WTH85226GB 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White
£499.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Bosch WTH85226GB 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest offer

Keep on top of your laundry pile with this 8kg family sized tumble dryer, it's got lots of space inside and can handle clothes for up to 4 people in one go. Thanks to the heat pump technology this tumble dryer reuses warm air so saves on energy bills and is also good for the environment. Efficient drying, easier cleaning - We know that you want your clothes dry, but you also want to keep your energy bills low. That's why we've created our Tumble Dryer with Easy Clean. This means less time spent on maintenance and more time for you. Plus, it's energy efficient, so you'll save on your bills too. Ensures clothes come out perfectly dry - Load up your laundry and AutoDry will finish it to the exact level of dryness you want, the sensors constantly measure the temperature and moisture to protect your laundry from high temperatures and over-drying. Fabric friendly drying - The Sensitive Drying System uses the curved paddles to gently mix the warm air with your laundry
£499.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk