Bose S1 Pro+ All-in-one Powered, Wireless PA System, Black

Bose S1 Pro Plus Wireless Bluetooth PA System, Black

Bose S1 Pro+ All-in-one Powered, Wireless PA System, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£599.95
Free Delivery

Bose S1 Pro + Battery powered PA System - Black

1 day
£619.00
Free Delivery

BOSE S1 Pro Plus Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bose S1 Pro Plus PA Portable Bluetooth Party System - Black

3 to 5 days
£699.95
Free Delivery

Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless PA System Portable and wireless professional audio system with a choice of four positions depending on use.

4 to 5 business days
£835.19
Delivery from £15.54

Similar products

Bose Wireless mic/line transmitter 2,4 GHz
£155.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bose Professional S1 PRO+ Play through cover black Bag for loudspeakers
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Bose S1 Pro+ Play-Through Cover White
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Bose S1 Pro+ All-in-one Powered, Wireless PA System, Black
£599.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomann Bose S1 PRO Bag
£25.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Bose S1 Pro+ All-in-one Powered, Wireless PA System, Black

Cheapest offer

PORTABLE PA SYSTEM IS READY TO PLAY ANYWHERE. Weighing in at 6.5 kg (14.4 lb), this portable PA system is 0.45 kg (1 lb) lighter than the original, and features an ergonomic carry handle, making it perfect for music that moves. FOUR POSITIONING OPTIONS TO ADAPT TO THE MOMENT. Place it vertically, tilted back, horizontally, or on a stand (compatible with standard 35 mm mounts). Auto EQ ensures the best sound in any orientation. SIMPLIFY YOUR SETUP EVEN MORE. Integrated 3-channel mixer features two channels for microphones and instruments and one dedicated to music playback. LEAVE THE CABLES BEHIND. Optional mic/line and instrument wireless RF transmitters pair effortlessly with the system’s integrated wireless RF receivers, and can be stored neatly in the speaker and charge (sold separately). STAY CHARGED AND READY TO GO. When no power source is available, the rechargeable lithium-ion battery provides up to 11 hours of play time on a single charge. ADJUST AT THE PUSH OF A BUTTON. Speaker across the stage or room? Get full control over settings with the Bose app. Volume, EQ, reverb, and the entire ToneMatch library of EQ presets is right in your hand.
£599.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk