Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream

Used Offers from

Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Bosie Ozella Natural And Terracotta Square Cushion

1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Natural And Terracotta Square Cushion, Brown

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosie Ozella Natural and Terracotta Square Cushion - Natural

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Bosie Ozella Multi Coloured Cushion, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Black/Natural
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Grey/Natural
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Textured Square Cream
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bosie Cushion Ozella Square Terracotta/Cream

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interiors with the Bosie Cushion Ozella Square in Terracotta/Cream-a fusion of modern design, comfort, and artisanal craftsmanship. Measuring 45 × 45cm, this premium-quality cotton cushion instantly adds sophisticated warmth to your living room, bedroom, or reading nook. The standout feature is its elegant abstract embroidery in a stylish terracotta tone, creating a bold pattern that sits gracefully atop a clean, natural backdrop. Each meticulously stitched detail brings depth and dimension, giving your space a sculptural, organic quality that’s both contemporary and inviting.Designed for daily comfort, the cushion is equipped with a plush, supportive filler so you can enjoy immediate cosiness and lasting softness. Its versatile colour palette blends effortlessly into neutral, boho, Scandinavian, or warm-toned interiors, making it perfect as a statement piece or as part of a layered cushion arrangement. Whether on a sofa, armchair, or bed, the Ozella cushion offers a chic
£16.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk