Bosie Ozella Grid Design Cushion, Multi

Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion

Used Offers from

Bosie Ozella Grid Design Cushion, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Grid Design Embroidered Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Grid Design Cushion, Unique Textile, Sofa Cushions, Embroidered Pattern, Contemporary Accent Piece, Vibrant Colors, W45 x D45 x H3cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Pink Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Orsina Arla 2 Tier Grid Design Stackable Shoe Rack
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Grid Design Placemats - Set of 4, Pink
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Side Table With Grid Frame, Elegant Design Bedside Table, Contemporary Lounge Sofa Side Table
£142.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Grid Design Throw Cushion
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosie Ozella Grid Design Cushion, Multi

Cheapest offer

Made from soft cotton fabric, the case is embroidered for added texture. Pastel pink lines form a grid pattern, each one containing a blue and white triangle. The result is an eye-catching pattern that is sure to stand out on a contemporary sofa or armchair. Features: Soft cotton fabric Embroidered pattern Geometric pattern Accent piece Unique textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:3 x W:45 x D:45 cm Weight: 0.7 kg Colour: White, Black, Pink Model Number: 5517049
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk