Wesmall Hooded Tracksuit Dark Blue S

BOSS Cotton-terry tracksuit set with contrast logos - Style TracksuitWesmallhood, 50541065 Dark Blue S

Wesmall Hooded Tracksuit Dark Blue S

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£188.95

BOSS Casual cotton tracksuit set with a minimalist logo - Style TracksuitWesmallhood, 50541065 Dark Blue S

3 - 5 working days days
£189.00
Free Delivery
Wesmall Hooded Tracksuit Dark Blue S

Cheapest offer

The BOSS Wesmall Hooded Tracksuit in Dark Blue delivers premium comfort and modern styling for everyday wear. The hoodie features a clean logo on the front, a practical kangaroo-style pocket, and a drawstring hood for adjustable coverage. Elasticated cuffs and hem help maintain a secure fit, ensuring the hoodie keeps its shape throughout the day. Crafted with at least 80% regenerative cotton, it offers softness, breathability and a responsible approach to materials. The joggers complete the set with a front logo, open side pockets for daily essentials, and a buttoned back pocket for added functionality. The drawstring, elasticated waist provides a personalised fit, while the elasticated ankles create a tapered silhouette that sits neatly above trainers. Designed with the attention to detail that BOSS is known for, this tracksuit is ideal for travel, downtime, or casual streetwear. Its rich dark blue shade ensures a versatile, athletic and refined look.
£188.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Boss Cotton-Terry Shorts with Logo Patch - Light Grey
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Authentic Jacket H Cotton-terry zip-up hoodie with stripes and logo
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
BOSS Mens Westart Cotton-terry relaxed-fit sweatshirt with logo patch
£73.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Boss Sewalk 10234591 Shorts Beige S Men
£59.24
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99