BOSS FS-6 Dual Foot Switch

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £59.93

BOSS FS-6 Dual Foot Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Boss FS-6 Dual Footswitch

Cheapest Price
1 day
£64.99
Delivery from £5.48

Boss FS-6

1-3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £8.90

Boss FS-6 Dual Footswitch

1 day
£70.40
Delivery from £1.49

Roland Side By Side Dual Switch (Each Switchable Between Momentary Or Latch)

2-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

BOSS FS-6 Switchable Momentary/ Latch Dual A/B Footswitch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

BOSS FS-6 Dual Foot Switch

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

BOSS FS-6 Dual Foot Switch

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Roland dual foot switch FS-6 Musical instrument NEW from Japan

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.88
Delivery from £10.27
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSS High-rise cigarette trousers in a virgin-wool blend - Style TANJANA1_FS_C, 50562617 Dark Brown 6
£289.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS DUAL Foot Switch FS-6 Effecter Base Guitar Amp New
£63.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.12
BOSS Asymmetric maxi skirt in satin with crinkle texture - Style VACUZA_FS_C, 50562618 Dark Brown 6
£429.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Asymmetric sleeveless dress in draped sable satin - Style DAVERSE_FS_C, 50562631 Dark Brown 6
£429.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Dr-01S Rhythm Partner for Acoustic Musicians & BOSS Fs-6 Dual Foot Switch
£290.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSS FS-6 Dual Foot Switch

Cheapest offer

Turn instrument effects on/off with your foot. The FS-6 combines the functions of the FS-5L (latch type) and FS-5U (momentary type) footswitches. Each footswitch can be assigned latch- or momentary-type. Stereo input jack for single stereo cable connection. Can be connected to other footswitches (FS-5U/FS-5L/FS-6/AB-2) for extension. Connect to a wide variety of instruments, rhythm machines, guitar amps and electronic devices that have control input jacks compatible with FS-5U/FS-5L.
£64.99
amazon.co.uk