BOSS GK-5B Divided Pickup for Electric Bass Guitars | For Next-Generation BOSS Guitar Synthesizers including Serial GK Interface | Stable Digital Transmission | Light & Streamlined
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.00
Free Delivery
Boss GK-5B Divided Pickup for Bass Guitar
1 day
£226.00
Free Delivery
Boss Gk-5b Divided Pickup
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.16
Delivery from £10.77
BOSS GK-5B Divided Pickup for Electric Bass Guitars | For Next-Generation BOSS Guitar Synthesizers including Serial GK Interface | Stable Digital Transmission | Light & Streamlined
In stock
£247.87
Delivery from £23.50
Boss GK-5B Bass Guitar Divided Pickup
1 day
£253.00
Free Delivery
BOSS GK-5B Divided Pickup for Electric Bass Guitars | For Next-Generation BOSS Guitar Synthesizers including Serial GK Interface | Stable Digital Transmission | Light & Streamlined
In stock
£307.08
Delivery from £19.00
Similar products
Boss VG-800 V-Guitar Processor with GK-5B Bass Pickup
£785.00
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Boss GK-5B Electric Bass Guitar Divided Pickup
£307.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.02