BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES SINGLE Collection Bracelet with Brown Leather and Stainless Steel Closure - 1580623

Ares Braided Leather Bracelet Brown One Size

BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES SINGLE Collection Bracelet with Brown Leather and Stainless Steel Closure - 1580623

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.45
Free Delivery

Boss 1580623 Bracelet Brown Men

3 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ares Braided Leather Bracelet Brown One Size

Unknown
£52.95

BOSS Ares Single Braided Brown Leather 7.8" Bracelet

1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Boss Gents Ares Single Braided Brown Leather Bracelet Brown

Unknown
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

BOSS Brown braided-leather cuff with magnetic logo closure - Style ARES SINGLE, HB1580623 Brown pcs.

3 - 5 working days days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Braided Leather Bracelet Black One Size
£49.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES Collection Bracelet with Double-Wrap Braided Blue Leather - 1580494S
£59.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Brown braided-leather cuff with logo closure - Style ARES, HB1580670 Dark Brown S
£79.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's ARES SINGLE Collection Bracelet with Brown Leather and Stainless Steel Closure - 1580623

Cheapest offer

Stylish and Versatile Bracelet: The Ares Single men's bracelet from BOSS Jewelry is a sleek, everyday accessory designed for the modern man. Its simple yet expressive design is perfect for adding a touch of style to any look. Premium Materials for Durability: Made from high-quality brown braided leather, this bracelet combines durability and sophistication. The stainless steel closure provides extra strength, ensuring it stands the test of time. Adjustable Sizing for a Comfortable Fit: With an adjustable inner circumference (190-200mm), this bracelet offers a perfect fit for most wrists. The 6mm width strikes the ideal balance between boldness and elegance. Bold Design Options for Every Taste: The Ares Single bracelet is available in both classic and bold color options. It makes a great gift for those who appreciate versatile, stylish accessories. Plus, explore the Ares Double Wrap in the collection for an added layer of expression. Magnetic Closure for Easy Wear: Featuring a secure and easy-to-use magnetic closure, this bracelet provides both convenience and style. The closure is adorned with subtle branded stripes, elevating the overall design without overpowering its sleek aesthetic.
£45.45
amazon.co.uk