BOSS Jewelry Men's SPHERE Collection Beaded Bracelet in Stainless Steel - 1580658M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.21
Free Delivery

Boss 1580658m Bracelet Silver Men

3 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

BOSS Sphere Metal Men's Stainless Steel 7.5" Beaded Bracelet

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Silver-tone cuff with logo closure - Style SPHERE, HB1580658 Silver tone M

3 - 5 working days days
£89.00
Free Delivery

BOSS Sphere Metal Bracelet Stainless Steel 1580658-M - Man Silver M

2-3 business days
£488.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BOSS Jewelry Men's METAL LINK ESSENTIALS Collection Link Bracelet - 1580036
£66.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss 1580610 Bracelet Golden Men
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Jewelry Men's NORTH Collection Pendant Necklace in Stainless Steel - 1580544
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Braided Leather Bracelet Black One Size
£49.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Odell Men's Stainless Steel 22" Black Onyx Pendant Necklace
£72.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Jewelry Men's SPHERE Collection Beaded Bracelet in Stainless Steel - 1580658M

Cheapest offer

Men's Stylish Beaded Bracelet by BOSS: Complete your look with this chic men's beaded bracelet from the BOSS SPHERE collection. Made from brushed stainless steel, it adds a touch of refinement to both formal and casual outfits. Premium Brushed Stainless Steel: Crafted from high-quality brushed stainless steel, this bracelet from the SPHERE collection offers durability and a sleek, modern look that effortlessly enhances any attire. Luxurious Fit and Feel (Size M) This gold ion-plated bracelet is available in size M (190mm) with 6mm wide beads, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable fit for medium-sized wrists. Distinctive Octagonal Closure: Featuring an octagonal-shaped magnetic closure with an engraved BOSS logo, this piece from the SPHERE collection adds a touch of sophistication and secure style to any modern man's wardrobe. Magnetic Elegance: This bracelet features a convenient magnetic closure, offering both style and ease for a sleek and sophisticated accessory
£52.21
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.