Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
11.33 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

Bostik Evo-Stik Flashband Waterproof Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - 150mm x 10m - Grey

Branch Delivery
£20.15
Delivery from £25.00

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Evo-stik Flashband Roll

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

In stock
£25.74
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey - 150mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal - Excellent Adhesion

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE BITUMEN STRIP - Bonds instantly to most building materials to provide a permanent, watertight seal in all climates EASY TO APPLY - Can be applied using just hand pressure and a seam roller, No special equipment needed USES - Repairing lead flashing, Sealing valley gutters, Mending leaks in drain pipes and guttering, and much more BONDS TO MOST MATERIALS - Brick, masonry, slates, metal, terracotta tiles, roofing felt and more CONTENTS - 1x Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs, Colour: Grey, 150mm x 10m, Weight: 2.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Bostik
£16.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.