Bostitch SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised Pack Of 1000

Bostitch Straight Finish Nails SB16-2.0E 16 Gauge 50mm Galvanised Pack of 1000

Bostitch SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised Pack Of 1000

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.36

Bostitch Sb16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50Mm Galvanised Pack Of 1000 BOSSB1620E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Bostitch Sb16-2.0E Sb16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised (Pack 1000) Bossb1620E

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bostitch BOSSB1620E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised 1000pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-2.0E SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised (Pack 1000) BO

£12.19
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-2.0E 50mm Galvanised Finish Nails - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-2.0E 50mm Galvanised Finish Nails

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised (Pack 1000) BOSSB1620E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

Bostitch SB16-2.0E SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised (Pack 1000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bostitch SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised Pack Of 1000

Cheapest offer

Bostitch Straight Finish Nails Galvanised - Packs of 1000/2500 - Bostitch SB16-2.0E, This pack of 1000 straight finish galvanised nails 50mm from Bostitch are suitable for a host of applications including cabinets and shelves, while ideal for interior trim and trim work in the construction and joinery industries. Manufactured to a high standard with galvanised finish, the heads of these nails are rectangular with a width exactly the same as the shank, although the breadth is greater, meaning their holding power is enhanced. The pull through force is lower than for nails with larger, round or clipped heads. Bostitch SB16-2.0E Straight Finish Nail 50mm Galvanised Pack Of 1000
£8.36
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bostitch SB16-2.25 Straight Finish Nail 63mm Galvanised (Pack 2500) Lot1061
Delivery from £3.20
Bostitch Straight Finish Nails SB16-2.00 50mm Galvanised Pack of 2500
Free Delivery
Straight Collated Finish Nails, 16 Gauge, 2-1/2 In., 2,500-Ct. - SB16-2.50
£66.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bostitch Sb16-1.25e Straight Finish Nail 32mm Galvanised (Pack Of1000)
Free Delivery