Boston Leather Clogs Brown

Used Offers from

Boston Leather Clogs Brown

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£112.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs EU 41 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

(7.5 UK) Unisex Birkenstock Boston Leather Clogs Brown Regualr Fit

3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mens Boston Oiled Leather Clogs - Colour: Tobacco Brown - Size: 7.5

Next working day
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mens Boston Oiled Leather Clogs - Colour: Tobacco Brown - Size: 7.5

3-7 day delivery
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Boston Tabacco Brown Waxy Leather Clogs Mens Eu Size

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Boston Clog Sandals in Tobacco Brown UK 7 (EU 41)

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Sandal, Brown, Size 7.5, Men Brown

Check retailer for delivery time
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Boston Regular Fit - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£141.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Birkenstock - Oiled Nubuck leather clog - Boston Oiled Leather Regular Cognac for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Clogs - Boston Natural Leather Black for Men in Leather - Size 40 Black 40
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Clogs Pure Black Narrow - 37
£88.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Boston Leoi Clogs Brown EU 42
£134.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock - Clogs - Boston Natural Leather Black for Men in Leather - Size 38 Black 38
£88.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Boston Leather Clogs Brown

Cheapest offer

Product details • Fastening: slip-on • Round toe • Standard fit • The oiled finish of the leather results in nuances of colour, making each pair truly unique. Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% leather • Lining: 100% leather • Cushioning: 100% cork • Sole: 100% EVA • Made in Europe. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (stitching, assembly, finishing): Germany Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£112.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk