Bottega Veneta BV1303S 007 Woman Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Round

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£276.50
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Crossbody Bag in Black - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£333.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1303S 007 Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 56

4-7 days
£361.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta Woman BV1303S 001 Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round
£276.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1303S 002 Women's Sunglasses Green Size 56
£276.50
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1303S 008 Woman Sunglasses Injected Green Green Round
£276.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1303S 007 Woman Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1303S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in injected. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
£276.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/