Bottega Veneta BV1303S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round

Bottega Veneta Woman BV1303S 001 Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round

Bottega Veneta BV1303S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round

Cheapest Price
30 days
£276.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta BV1303S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£361.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1303S Round-Frame Injected Sunglasses Grey

2 to 5 day
£395.00

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1303S - Frame color: Grey, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£395.00

Similar products

BOTTEGA VENETA Sneakers Woman color Black - Size: 39 - female
£890.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1449O 006 Women New Eyeglasses
£214.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Woman Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal
£255.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1276S 003 Women New Sunglasses
£269.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1303S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1303S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
£276.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/