Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Bottega Veneta Woman Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£247.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

1 days
£255.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1035S - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£292.00

Bottega Veneta BV 1035S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£336.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOTTEGA VENETA Sneakers Woman color Black - Size: 39 - female
£890.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1449O 006 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared
£214.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1276S 003 Women New Sunglasses
£269.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1319S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye
£205.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with these black Bottega Veneta sunglasses for women. Featuring a chic cat eye design with small gold-toned logo details on the sides. The grey-toned tinted lenses add a touch of mystery. Lens Width: 55 mm; Bridge Length: 19 mm; Temple Length: 145 mm. Crafted from acetate.
£247.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk