Bottega Veneta BV1035S 008 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Cat Eye

Bottega Veneta Woman BV1035S 008 Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Cat Eye

Bottega Veneta BV1035S 008 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Cat Eye

Cheapest Price
30 days
£269.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1035S - Frame color: Green, Lens color: Green

Cheapest Price
in stock
£269.50

Bottega Veneta BV1035S Asian Fit 008 Women’s Sunglasses Size 55

4-7 days
£353.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOTTEGA VENETA Sneakers Woman color Black - Size: 39 - female
£890.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1449O 006 Women New Eyeglasses
£214.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Woman Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal
£255.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1276S 003 Women New Sunglasses
£269.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1035S 008 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1035S, with acetate cat eyelous frame are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The green color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£269.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/