Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Bottega Veneta Woman Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£247.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1035S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

1 days
£255.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1035S - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£292.00

Bottega Veneta BV 1035S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£336.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOTTEGA VENETA Sneakers Woman color Black - Size: 39 - female
£890.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1449O 006 Women New Eyeglasses
£214.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1276S 003 Women New Sunglasses
£269.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1319S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye
£205.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with these black Bottega Veneta sunglasses for women. Featuring a chic cat eye design with small gold-toned logo details on the sides. The grey-toned tinted lenses add a touch of mystery. Lens Width: 55 mm; Bridge Length: 19 mm; Temple Length: 145 mm. Crafted from acetate.
£247.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.