Bottega Veneta BV1327S 005 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£245.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rectangular Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£287.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1327S 005 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 58

4-7 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1327S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared
£245.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1327S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Bronze Squared
£245.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Stylish Sunglasses Bv1327S - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM
£268.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta BV1327S 005 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1327S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£245.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/