Knot Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1390S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

Knot Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£302.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1390S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£314.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta BV1390S 001 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Cat Eye

30 days
£343.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bottega Veneta BV1390S Sunglasses Black/Gold

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta Womens Bottega Veneta Bv1390S Cat-Eye Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£490.00

Bottega Veneta Woman Sunglass BV1390S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£490.00

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1390S 002 Woman Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Cat Eye
£343.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1390S 007 Women New Sunglasses
£448.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bv1390s Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Beige - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£454.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta Women's Combination Havana Cat-Eye Sunglasses
£490.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Knot Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with these Bottega Veneta 'Knot' cat-eyed sunglasses. Featuring a black injected acetate frame with gold-toned metal temples and signature knot detailing. The grey-tinted polyamide lenses add a touch of sophistication. Lens Width: 56 mm; Bridge Length: 14 mm; Temple Length: 145 mm.
£302.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk