Bottega Veneta BV1400S Intrecciato Wirecore Sunglasses Brown

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£237.00
Free Delivery

Bottega Veneta BV1400S 003 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared

8 days
£276.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1400S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£304.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1400S 003 Men's Sunglasses Brown Size 51

4-7 days
£361.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1400S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£276.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1400S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared
£276.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1400S 004 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Brown Squared
£276.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1400S Intrecciato Wirecore Sunglasses Brown

Cheapest offer

The BV1400S sunglasses showcase Bottega Veneta Eyewear signature Intrecciato craftsmanship. Founded in 1966, the brand blends artisanal heritage with modern design and these glasses are no different. Featuring square acetate frames with wirecore detailing, subtle engraved branding adorns the arms. 100% UVA Protection, Acetate Frame, Square Lens, Engraved Branding, Style Code: BV1400S-003, Shop All Men’s Bottega Veneta Sqaure Sunglasses, Shop All Men’s Square Sunglasses, - Bottega Veneta BV1400S Intrecciato Wirecore Sunglasses Brown
£237.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb