Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1447S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Cat Eye

Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£204.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1447S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Cat Eye

1 days
£231.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bv1447S Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bv1447S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£301.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Bottega Veneta BV1447S 005 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1447S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Bordeaux Brown Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1447S Sunglasses Havana/Yellow
£329.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Bottega Veneta BV1447S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye
£231.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta Women's Cat-Eye Sunglasses | Black
£330.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Cat Eye Sunglasses - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

Cheapest offer

Bottega Veneta Cat Eye Sunglasses combine a sculpted cat-eye silhouette with a Havana acetate frame for a refined everyday look. Their bold shape and yellow-tinted lenses add a stylish accent while remaining versatile for daily wear. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Acetate | Includes original case | Non-polarised lenses | Cat eye shape | Full-rim frame | Havana pattern | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 51 mm | Bridge: 18 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Wipe lenses with a microfiber cloth and store in the included case. Avoid exposure to extreme heat and harsh chemicals.
£204.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk