Orsina Hammered Black Band Bottle Cooler

Bottle Cooler With Hammered Black Band - Black, Silver

Orsina Hammered Black Band Bottle Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bottle Cooler with Hammered Black Band | Mixology

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Hammered Black Band Bottle Cooler

Cheapest offer

Polished silver and black stainless steel combine to give this cylindrical wine cooler a monochrome look. The large band of black has a hammered finish which produces a series of indented dots. These combine with the rows of beads above and below for a textured aesthetic. It can be used with the matching ice bucket and tongs to coordinate the home bar.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

DINING BOTTLES Bottle cooler Räder
£25.70
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BarCraft Stainless Steel Double Walled Wine Cooler
£25.59
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Bottle cooler Ich Seh Sterne Räder SINGLE PIECES
£23.53
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GRAD No.1 - Rechargeable Bottle cooler BLACK
£429.00
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95