Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Noir 800 ml

Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap

Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Noir 800 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.64
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen Classic Water Bottle w/Flip Seal Sport Cap 800ml Travel Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen 800ml Classic Metal Water Bottle with Straw | 100% Leakproof | 27oz Stainless Steel Sports Water Bottle | Gym or Travel | Durable & BPA-Free | (Black)

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Water Bottle 800ml (27oz) with Flip Seal Sport Cap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 800ml Classic Metal Water Bottle with Straw | 100% Leakproof | 27oz Stainless Steel Sports Water Bottle | Gym or Travel | Durable & BPA-Free | (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Water Bottle W/flip Seal Sport Cap 800Ml Black

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen 800ml Classic Metal Water Bottle with Straw | 100% Leakproof | 27oz Stainless Steel Sports Water Bottle | Gym or Travel | Durable & BPA-Free | (Black)

In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Noir 800 ml

Cheapest offer

The Classic 27oz water bottle is our original stainless steel bottle designed for quick hydration in mind. Single-wall, non-insulated design is lightweight and easy to bring anywhere. Made with certified 90% post-consumer recycled 18/8 stainless steel, featuring our chip-resistant Klean Coat finish that's durable and made for people and planet. 100% leakproof Flip Seal Sport Cap comes with an ergonomic spout that opens and closes with just a flick of the thumb and can be used with or without the included stainless steel straw for maximum versatility. Great for running, biking, hiking, fitness and your active lifestyle.
£19.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Classic 800ml Bottle Green
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Rouge 800 ml
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Klean Kanteen Loop Cap 592 ml Thermos Bottle Black Grey
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.95