Bourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 280mm dia

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.13
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 280mm dia

In stock
£118.79
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Elite Pro Non Stick Fry Pan of Aluminium with Cool Touch Handle - 280mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 280mm dia

In stock
£143.33
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Elite Pro Non Stick Induction Frying Pan 280mm - K782

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.69
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 280mm dia

Cheapest offer

Cast iron handle with extra thick 6mm base. Cool touch handle made from cast steel and with hanging hole Material Stainless steel and Aluminium Color: Black Package Weight: 1.62 kilograms Package Dimensions: 5.08 L x 27.43 H x 23.88 W (centimeters)
£115.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 200mm
£85.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat 668532 Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan 320mm(32cm), White,Silver
£115.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm
£87.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat C334 Frying Pan, Bourgeat Elite Pro, Non Stick Induction, 200 mm
£85.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat K781 Frying Pan, Bourgeat Elite Pro, Non Stick Induction, 240 mm
£87.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery