MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 200mm

Bourgeat Elite Pro Non Stick Induction Frying Pan 200mm - [C334]

MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.53
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 200mm

In stock
£85.19
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Elite Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 20cm

Next Business Day
£86.23
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Elite Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 20cm

Next Business Day
£86.23
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 200mm

In stock
£101.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bourgeat 668532 Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan 320mm(32cm), White,Silver
£115.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm
£87.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat C334 Frying Pan, Bourgeat Elite Pro, Non Stick Induction, 200 mm
£85.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat K781 Frying Pan, Bourgeat Elite Pro, Non Stick Induction, 240 mm
£87.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer K782 Non-Stick Indestructible Fry Pan
£108.11
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 200mm

Cheapest offer

Cast iron handle with extra thick 6 mm base Not dishwasher safe Material Aluminium with stainless steel base Colour: Black
£81.53
amazon.co.uk