Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 240mm 5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 24cm

Next Business Day
£92.11
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 24cm

Next Business Day
£92.11
Free Delivery

Bourgeat K790 Excellence Casserole Pan

In stock
£108.65
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan 5Ltr - K790

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 32cm
£126.58
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 24cm
£93.53
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan - 9.5pt 24cm (9.5""). Lid sold separately.
£88.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 240mm 5L

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Cookware / Type: Kitchen Equipment / Shipping Weight: 1.796 / Capacity: 5.4 litres. / Model: 693024 / Dimensions: 240(D)mm. / Material: Stainless Steel / Suitable For: Unisex / Colour: Stainless
£87.59
ebay.co.uk