Bourgeat Lid St/St 24cm

Bourgeat K834 Stainless Steel Lid

Bourgeat Lid St/St 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 24cm

Next Business Day
£34.88
Delivery from £2.99

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid 24cm

Next Business Day
£34.88
Delivery from £2.99

Bourgeat Lid St/St 24cm

In stock
£36.43
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Lid St/St 24cm

In stock
£42.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm
£99.61
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 24cm
£110.64
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Lid St/St 24cm

Cheapest offer

Suits both Excellence and Traditional pans Dishwasher safe Material Stainless Steel Diameter 9 1/2" Handles are perfectly watertight (no risk of
£29.99
amazon.co.uk