Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£99.61
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£99.61
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 24cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.33
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Saute Pan with Non Drip Edge and Ultra Thick Bumper 24cm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan 240mm - L237

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 32cm
£185.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Tradition Plus Wok
£113.54
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 24cm
£110.64
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 36cm
£231.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 20cm
£94.07
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm

Cheapest offer

74(H) x 240(Ø)mm. Stainless steel. Silver. Reinforced non-drip edge with ultra thick bumper. Stay cool water tight handle. Suitable for all heat sources, including induction. Hand wash only. Compatible lid sold separately: K834.
£99.61
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk