Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£94.07
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£94.07
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Saucepan - 20cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.13
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Saucepan of Stainless Steel with Non Drip Edge 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 3.3Ltr - L233

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 32cm
£185.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Tradition Plus Wok
£113.54
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 24cm
£110.64
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm
£99.61
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 36cm
£231.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Saucepan 20cm

Cheapest offer

99(H) x 200(Ø)mm. Stainless steel. Silver. Reinforced non-drip edge with ultra thick bumper. Ergonomic stay-cool water-tight handle. Suitable for all heat sources, including induction. Compatible lid sold separately: K833.
£94.07
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk