Bourgeat Tradition Plus Wok

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.39
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Wok Pan with Non Drip Edge and Ultra Thick Bumper - 5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.39
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Tradition Plus Wok - P481

£160.03
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Wok

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel - suitable for all heat sources. Robust heavy duty design. Reinforced non-drip edge with ultra thick bumper. Stay cool water tight handle. CD666
£116.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Saute Pan Tradition Plus L236 Flared Stainless Steel 20 cm
£85.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 32cm
£185.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 28cm
£116.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Traditional Plus Frypan - 24cm
£100.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 24cm
£106.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery