Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 20cm

Matfer Bourgeat Saute Pan Tradition Plus L236 Flared Stainless Steel 20 cm

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.56
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Saute Pan with Non Drip Edge and Ultra Thick Bumper 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.56
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 20cm

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 20cm

In stock
£114.14
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan 200mm - L236

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£125.41
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 20cm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel - suitable for all heat sources Reinforced non-drip edge with u litre thick bumper Stay cool water tight handle Quarts 1 1/2 Color: Gray Package Weight: 2.1 pounds Diameter 7 7/8" Stainless steel body Height 2 3/4" Made in France
£85.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£178.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm
£82.73
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 28cm
£116.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat hef Non-Stick Aluminium Flared Saute Pan 24cm - CX532
£53.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Sauté Pan Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty 14 cm
£136.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery