Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.73
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Tradition Plus Saute Pan with Non Drip Edge and Ultra Thick Bumper 24cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan 240mm - L237

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.17
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 24cm

Cheapest offer

Material: Stainless Steel Package Weight: 1.565 kg Item weight: 3.0 Pounds
£106.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Saute Pan Tradition Plus L236 Flared Stainless Steel 20 cm
£85.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 32cm
£185.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 28cm
£116.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Traditional Plus Frypan - 24cm
£100.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Wok
£116.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery