Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml Fu(n)chsia #13 Bourjois

Bourjois Paris Lipstick - Velvet Matte - Fu(n)chsia #1 - 7.7 ml

Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml Fu(n)chsia #13 Bourjois

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £2.95

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 13 Fu(N)Chsia Pinks, 7.7ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.42
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 13 Fu(N)Chsia Pinks, 7.7ml

£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 13 Fu(N)Chsia Pinks, 7.7ml

£4.75
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Liquid Lipstick 13 Fu(N)Chsia Pinks, 7.7ml

£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml Fu(n)chsia #13

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bourjois Rouge Edition Velvet Lipstick 17 From Paris With Mauve
£7.37
30.71 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Lipstick Rouge Edition Aqua Laque Feeling Reddy
£7.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VELVET THE LIPSTICK RED LIPSTICK
£6.04
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bourjois Paris Rouge Fabuleux Lipstick - 21 Chocolat Show
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
Bourjois Rouge Velvet Ink red(d)belle
£6.68
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml Fu(n)chsia #13 Bourjois

Cheapest offer

Who knew that a long-lasting matte lip colour could be this light and ever-so-comfortable? Rouge Edition Velvet from Bourjois glides on soft as a whisper. Once dry, the richly pigmented colour won't budge! The velvety texture melts on lips with a bare lip feeling. Forget you are wearing lip colour! When you want intense, matte colour that won't dry out your lips, Rouge Edition Velvet delivers the look you love in a long-lasting liquid lipstick. The soft flocked applicator deposits just the right amount of colour with precision. For an extra-intense effect, add a second coat after the first one dries. Tuck it into your make-up bag for those times when you want to step up your glamour game! Bourjois Paris Lipstick Rouge Edition Velvet Matte 7.7ml Fu(n)chsia #13 Bourjois
£2.99
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)