Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin, 3 Litre, Soft-Closing, Plastic Inner Bucket, White

Used Offers from

Brabantia 112126 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 3 L-White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin, 3 Litre, Soft-Closing, Plastic Inner Bucket, White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£23.39
Delivery from £3.99

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 3 liter white

in stock
£25.80
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia 112126 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 3 L-White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.75
Delivery from £3.50

Brabantia - New Icon Pedal Bin 3L, White - White

in_stock
£29.00
Delivery from £9.00

Brabantia 112126 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 3 L-White

In stock
£29.09
Free Delivery

BRABANTIA NEWICON PEDAL BIN 3L - Fresh White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Pedal Bin Newlcon with Plastic Inner Bucket Waste Rubbish Bin, 3 L - W

£29.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia newIcon 3L Pedal Bin - White, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

8 Variants from £22.99

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin, 3 Litre, Soft-Closing, Plastic Inner Bucket, White

Cheapest offer

Introduce the Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin, a 3-litre marvel of compact design and timeless style, perfectly sized for your bathroom or toilet. Its hygienic, odour-proof soft-closing lid operates with a gentle quietness, ensuring unpleasant smells are securely contained. A light pedal touch opens the bin effortlessly.Practicality meets convenience with a removable plastic inner bucket, complete with ventilation holes, making cleaning a simple task. The built-in anti-tilting block and soft, non-slip base provide exceptional stability, preventing slips and protecting your floors from scratches. This bin comes complete with a sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags (code V) for a seamless and tidy fit.Crafted from metal and plastic, this durable bin is Cradle-to-Cradle® Bronze certified, reflecting a commitment to sustainable manufacturing. Backed by a 10-year guarantee, the Brabantia NewIcon is a reliable and eco-conscious choice for any small space.
£23.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk