Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 3 liter Soft beige
Brabantia - NewIcon Pedal Bin 3L - Small Waste Bin for Bathroom or Toilet - Soft Closing Lid - Light Pedal Operation - with Removable Inner Bucket - Non-Slip Base - Soft Beige - 17 x 24 x 26 cm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.75
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia - NewIcon Pedal Bin 3L - Small Waste Bin for Bathroom or Toilet - Soft Closing Lid - Light Pedal Operation - with Removable Inner Bucket - Non-Slip Base - Soft Beige - 17 x 24 x 26 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.91
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £20.79
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 3 L (Brilliant Steel) Soft-Closure Bathroom Rubbish Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Binbags
£23.39
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 113321 Pedal Bin Newicon with plastic inner Bucket, Matt Black - 3 L
£23.39
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 113222 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 3 Litre - Matt Steel
£31.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia 112164 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 3 L-Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof
£27.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bathroom Pedal Bin, Pine Green, 3 Litre
£26.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia 112126 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 3 L-White
£20.79
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 3 L (Mineral Concrete Grey) Soft-Closure Bathroom Rubbish Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Binbags
£28.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Similar products
Brabantia 112102 Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 5 Litre - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof
£32.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Matt Steel) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags
£75.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia newIcon 5L Pedal Bin - Platinum, Black
£37.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 3 L (Brilliant Steel) Soft-Closure Bathroom Rubbish Bin, Removable Inner Bucket + Free Binbags
£23.39
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery