Brabantia 20L NewIcon Pedal Bin - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 20 liter white

in stock
£57.95
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (White) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (White) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Steel NewIcon 20 Litre Kitchen Pedal Bin Bronze

2-5 working days
£74.00

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20L (White) Soft-Closure Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

£80.70
Free Delivery

Brabantia newIcon Pedal Bin, 20L, White

3-5 days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Quiet lid closure: Soft-close feature for peace.
• Effortless disposal: Large opening and removable bucket.
• Sustainable choice: Made from recycled materials.

Similar products

Brabantia 20L NewIcon Pedal Bin - Matt Black, Black
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin 20L - Platinum, Grey
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia Pedal Bin newIcon with Plastic Inner Bucket, 20 Litre - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 20L NewIcon Pedal Bin - White, White

Cheapest offer

This stylish Brabantia newIcon 20L Pedal Bin in White is large enough for all your waste disposal needs but still small enough to fit beneath your desk or worktop. Featuring a soft-close lid, this Brabantia pedal bin is a delight to use. It's also odour-proof when closed to keep any unpleasant smells hidden away, and has a non-slip base which both protects your flooring and keeps the bin stable and steady. With a removable plastic bucket which can be easily maneuvered for convenient cleaning, the bin is both stylish and well-designed. The non-slip base will protect your floor and keeps bin steady. Features and Benefits Odour-proof - When closed, this bin won’t let any unpleasant smells escape. Soft-close - So there's no loud noise when closing the lid. Easy-clean - With a removable plastic bucket which can be cleaned conveniently. Protective base - Protects your flooring to prevent any scratches. Specifications Non-slip base Smart grip in lid hinge for moving Removable plastic inner bu
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk