Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin Confident Grey 20L

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 L | Soft Close Waste Bin with Odour-Proof Lid and Plastic Inner Bucket | Compact, Non-Slip Trash Can for Kitchen, Office, Bathroom, or Bedroom |Confident Grey

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin Confident Grey 20L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 20 L | Soft Close Waste Bin with Odour-Proof Lid and Plastic Inner Bucket | Compact, Non-Slip Trash Can for Kitchen, Office, Bathroom, or Bedroom |Confident Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.10
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin Confident Grey 20L

Cheapest offer

Type: Bin / Size: 20L / Item Height: 46.7cm / Model: 233500 / Item Length: 38cm / Item Width: 29cm / Colour: Confident Grey
£67.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin 20L - Platinum, Grey
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Gold, Gold
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 20 liter Soft grey
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia NewIcon 5 Liter Pedal Bin - Warm Copper
£47.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery