Brabantia 60 Litre Platinum Touch Top Bin - Grey

Brabantia 60L Touch Bin - Platinum, Grey

Brabantia 60 Litre Platinum Touch Top Bin - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 60 Litre Large Kitchen Touch Bin (Platinum) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Food Waste Bin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 60 Litre Large Kitchen Touch Bin (Platinum) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Food Waste Bin

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£208.09
Free Delivery
Brabantia 60 Litre Platinum Touch Top Bin - Grey

Cheapest offer

This large grey touch bin is brilliant if you need plenty of room for everyday waste in a busy household. The 60l capacity means you're not emptying it all the time, and the touch-top lid opens with just a light press of your fingers. The opening is big enough to tip a dustpan in without spilling, and there's a protective rim that keeps things tidy. The lid lifts off completely when you need to change the bag. It's made from steel and comes with a 10-year guarantee, so it's built to handle daily use. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners for a neat fit, and there's a sample pack included to get you started. Does exactly what you need it to without any fuss, and keeps your kitchen or utility room running smoothly. Made from: steel. Size H71, diameter 40cm. 60 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 92cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755402463.
£150.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Bo 60 Litre Touch Top Bin - Dark Grey
£189.00
Compare 4 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin Brilliant Steel, 60 L
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bo Brabantia Hi Touch Bin, 60L
£235.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin Hi, 60 Litres, Matt Steel Fingerprintproof
£151.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery