Brabantia Bo 30 + 30-Litre Pedal Bin Platinum

Used Offers from

Brabantia Bo 30 + 30-Litre Pedal Bin Platinum

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£155.00
Delivery from £8.99

Brabantia Bo Trash Can, Plastic Inner Bucket, Platinum, 2 Inner Buckets (2 x 30L)

In stock
£159.99
80.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Trash Can, Plastic Inner Bucket, Platinum, 2 Inner Buckets (2 x 30L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo pedal bin 2x30 L Platinum

in stock
£210.00
Delivery from £99.00

Brabantia Steel Bo 2x30 Litre Kitchen Pedal Bin Bronze

2-5 working days
£210.00

Similar products

Brabantia Bo 30 + 30-Litre Pedal Bin Platinum

Cheapest offer

Brabantia Bo 30 + 30-Litre Pedal Bin - Platinum Say hello to Bo! It's a stunning example of modern simplicity and Brabantia's most distinctively designed bin yet. In a contemporary platinum colourway, it features a cube design that fits perfectly against your kitchen wall. Measuring 65 x 54 x 36 cm, two 30-litre buckets sit inside to make waste separation nice and quick. This bucket is removable too, making it easier to keep the bin clean and hygienic. The odour-proof lid opens quietly with a superlight touch to the pedal, so you won't lose your balance when clearing plates, while the stay-open design also means you don't need to rush when cleaning up. A unique soft-touch close mechanism prevents it from slamming shut, as well as protecting hands and fingers, so it's perfect for family homes. And because Brabantia are proud to represent durability and quality, you also get a 10-year guarantee, so you can be sure it'll stand the test of time. Depth: 363 MM Height: 652 MM Material Conten
£155.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk